EDI CON 2017 Exhibitor List

Host Sponsor

Keysight Technologies

Diamond Sponsor

Rohde & Schwarz China Ltd.

Corporate Sponsor

National Instruments/AWR

Gold Sponsors

Ampleon.
Focus Microwaves
Maury Microwave Corp.
Mini-Circuits
Sichuan YiFeng Electronic Science & Technology Co. Ltd.
Xiamen San'an Integrated Circuit Co.

Silver Sponsors

Analog Devices
ANSYS Inc.
CST-Computer Simulations Technology AG
MACOM
MITRON
NXP Semiconductors
Peregrine Semiconductor
Richardson RFPD
Rogers Corporation
Sample Technology (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Shanghai Radiall Electronics Co. Ltd.

Other Exhibitors

Beijing TEMPEST Technology Development Co., Ltd
Beijing Xutec Technology - Bronze Sponsor
Bowei Integrated Circuits Co. Ltd.
Chain Logic (Shanghai) International Corp.
Chengdu HiWaferSemiconductor Co., LTD - Bronze Sponsor
Comba Telecom Systems (China) Ltd
DXY Technology (ASIA) Co., Ltd
Dynamic Engineers Inc.
Dynax Semiconductor - Bronze Sponsor
e2v/Nanjing Weimu Electronic Co. Ltd - Bronze Sponsor
EDI CON 2017 Press/Media
Electrorent
Exxelia Supply
Ezcon Telecom Technology (Changzhou) Co Ltd
Fly Ring Electronics Co
Frontlynk Technologies Inc.
Globalfoundries - Bronze Sponsor
Gore Industrial Products Trade (Shanghai) Co., Ltd
Hisuntest
Hongke Technology Co., LTD
Hwa-tech
IDT - Bronze Sponsor
Innogration (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
JHT (BEIJING) Technology Company
Junkosha Inc.
KunShan HuaTai Electronics Co.
Matrix Electronic Co.
Microwave Journal
Microwave Journal China
The MOSIS Service
Nanjing Micotop Communication Co. Ltd
Nuozhijie (Hong Kong) Limited
Pasternack - Bronze Sponsor
Pickering Interfaces
PICO Technology
Planet Technology
Remcom
RFLIGHT Communications Electrical Co., LTD
Sanetronic Company Limited
Shanghai Eastample Technologies Co. Ltd.
Shanghai EM Testing Corporation
Shanghai Fulai Electronics Ltd.
Shanghai Huaxiang Computer Communication Engineering Co. Ltd.
Shanghai Juncoax RF Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Shiluan Industrial Co. Ltd.
Shanghai Ucwave Electronic Engineering Co.,Ltd.
Shengyi Technology Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen Sunyield Technologies Co. Ltd.
SignalCore Inc.
Southwest Microwave
Suzhou GeneralTest Electronics Corp
Suzhou QD Electronic Tech Co., Ltd.
Suzhou Rebes Electronicc Technology Co., Ltd.
Systech Integrators Limited.
Taconic Advanced Material (Suzhou) Co. Ltd. - Bronze Sponsor
Taizhou Wangling Insulation Materials Factory
Tecdia Co. Ltd Shanghai
TECT Electronics
Times Microwave Systems
TranSemic Technology Ltd.
Vectrawave Taiwan
Wai Tat Electronics Ltd.
WIN Semiconductors Corporation
Wuxi TDK-Lambda Electronics
Xpeedic Technology Co., Ltd.
Yach Industry (Shnaghai) Co., Ltd.