Conference Exhibitors


AMCAD Engineering

Booth 319

Analog Devices

Booth 419

Anritsu

Anritsu

Booth 532

ANSYS China

Booth 331

Cadence/AWR

Booth 330

Chengdu HiWafer Semiconductor Co., Ltd

Booth 531

Chengdu SiCore Semiconductor Co., Ltd

Booth 322

Dalian Dalicap Tech Co., Ltd

Booth 527

Eravant

Booth 215

Eurotop Electronic Co., Ltd

Booth 607

Focus Microwaves Incorporated

Booth 414

Fragrant Mountain Microwave Co., Ltd

Booth 321

Fujian EuroChina Electronic Co., Ltd

Booth 607

Fuzhou Eurotop Electronic Co., Ltd

Booth 607

Gwave Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 603

Haituo Instruments (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Booth 318

Hongke Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 314

IC Valley Microelectronics

Booth 614

InconicRF Taiwan

Booth 632

Jiangsu Roda Electron Material Co., Ltd

Booth 320

Jiangsu ZDECL Microwave Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 622

Keysight Technologies Hong Kong Ltd

Booth 301

Knowles Precision Devices

Knowles Precision Devices

Booth 426

Matrix Technologies Co., Ltd

Booth 233

Maury Microwave Corporation

Booth 415

MicroArray Technologies Corporation Ltd

Booth 526

Mini-Circuits

Booth 501

Mitron Inc

Booth 509

Nanjing Hongruipulin Microwave Technology Co

Booth 522

Nanjing Zhengluan Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 601

Optenni Ltd

Booth 329

Pasternack

Booth 427

Pickering Instruments (Beijing) Ltd

Booth 314

Pico Technology

Booth 204

Premix Oy

Booth 327

Qotana Technologies Co., Ltd

Booth 431

Richardson RFPD

Richardson RFPD Electronics Trading (China) Co., Ltd

Booth 309

Rogers Technologies (Suzhou) Co., Ltd

Booth 420

Rohde & Schwarz China Ltd

Booth 401

Sanetronic

Sanetronic Company Ltd

Booth 426

Shanghai Archiwave Microelectronics Co., Ltd

Booth 626

Shanghai Fly Optical Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 633

Shanghai Fulai Electronics Ltd

Booth 615

Shanghai Huaxiang Computer Communication Engineering Co., Ltd

Booth 514

Shengyi Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 315

Sichuan YiFeng Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 409

SignalCore Inc

Booth 206

Southwest Microwave

Booth 515

StorMicro Technologies Co., Ltd

Booth 223

Sunfire Technologies Co., Ltd

Booth 214

Suzhou Rebes Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Booth 200

TECDIA Co., Ltd. SHANGHAI

Booth 326

Tianjin Precision Wireless, LLC

Booth 418

Times Microwave Systems

Booth 523

UIY Inc

Booth 611

UniCompound Semiconductor Corporation

Booth 237

Wavetech Microelectronics Corporation

Booth 637

WZX IC Business Unit

Booth 623

Xiamen San’an Integrated Circuit Co., Ltd

Booth 537

Zhenjiang Lanjian Electron Co., Ltd

Booth 414